?

Log in

Jared Padalecki & William Moseley Lookalike 
  diversquest
 
02:30pm 05/02/2009
   
     Post
 
Check out all my friend's lookalikes!! 
  oooops
 
04:26pm 15/01/2009
  http://www.facebook.com/album.php?aid=13126&l=29dfc&id=543185427  
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  pillhead_virgin
 
12:46am 12/02/2008
  Do i look like any celebs?



 
     Post
 
 
  oooops
 
04:46pm 09/02/2008
 


So who do I look like and please participate :)
 
     Post
 
 
  carleyscheffert
 
04:07pm 15/07/2007
  Hey I'm Carley and I was just wondering if anyone thought I looked like a celebrity. I"ve heard only a few things but i wanna see if others think i do or not  
     Post
 
 
  ladyrose1989
 
07:30pm 27/06/2006
  I don't know who i look like but my friend and mom tell me i look like emmy rossum...but my aunt says sandra bullock...and my other friend says keira knightley and natalie portman.

http://img174.imageshack.us/img174/8240/737046565l6rk.jpg

http://img201.imageshack.us/img201/3209/675304344l7ek.jpg
 
     Post
 
 
  murder_mostfoul
 
12:12pm 24/10/2005
  Hey my name is Katie, I'm 19, and I recently moved to Montreal in the past year. Since I've moved here many people have compared me to Elisha Cuthbert (apparently Montreal is her home town, or so I've been told). Personally, I don't see a comparison, but I was wonder what you think.

PicturesCollapse )
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
Audrey Hepburn 
  faketiffanylamp
 
11:38pm 21/08/2005
 
mood: tired
Audrey Hepburn?Collapse )
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
Emmy Rossum? 
  ij22
 
01:04am 03/07/2005
  I've been told I sort of look like Emmy Rossum...What do you think?



Read more...Collapse )
 
     Read 3 - Post
 
just curious... 
  silver__hammer
 
10:46am 30/03/2005
 

Personally, I don't think I look like any celebrities off the top of my head and no one has ever told me I looked like one, so I'm just curious if anyone thought I looked even remotely like any celebrity. Read more...Collapse )

 
     Read 4 - Post
 
who's my look alike 
  unholywater
 
11:37am 21/03/2005
  people tell me i look like soooo many different people here is a list!... (jennifer garner, eliza dushku, eva longoria, carmen electra, the girl on charmed, shannon elizabeth, and most of all josie maran...when the red is outta my hair) but i dont know here are some pix lemme know what ya think!! Read more...Collapse )  
     Post
 
Do I look like Soleil Moon Frye?? (aka 'Punky Brewster') 
  girlonfire
 
06:05pm 29/12/2004
  So many people have told me I look like Alanis Morrisette (which I hate being compared to, but much less people know who Punky Brewster is/what she looks like now. But so many other people say that I look like Soleil Moon Frye. I don't see it, but then again, a lot of people see themselves differently than others do...

Pictures & comparisonsCollapse )
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
who's my look alike 
  unholywater
 
03:23am 20/12/2004
  you people tell me!! please , i've been called so many different celebrities it's crazy mainly josie maran but you tell me....also i didnt use lj-cut cuz i only had 1 pic ;)  
     Read 2 - Post
 
i dunno who we look like u tell us please?!!! 
  unholywater
 
09:31pm 03/10/2004
  hi my name is sydni this pic is of me, the link is of me and my husband together on 10-2-2004. we were just curious who people thought we looked like! thanx ~Syd

Read more...Collapse )
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
x-posted to dead_ringers 
  couldntstayfree
 
02:59am 06/06/2004
  A lot of people tell me I look like Julian of The Strokes, but I never really compared it until now.

Read more...Collapse )

What do you think?
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
 
  mercys_enemy
 
06:06pm 08/03/2004
  My name's Davinia, 16, from Malta Europe.

tell me who i look like?


tis me!Collapse )
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
hey im new SO TELL ME WHO DO I LOOK LIKE? 
  onemeanbadbytch
 
12:12am 24/02/2004
  my name is selena and i was just searching for some new friends, so you want you can check out my profile and if you add me to your friends list i will add you also****SELENA****

here are some pix
Read more...Collapse )
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
im new, 
  sirsykosexxxy
 
05:11pm 02/02/2004
 
mood: curious
who do i look like? add me if you will and i will add you back......
title or description
 
     Post
 
who do i look like???? PLEASE TELL 
  unholywater
 
11:33pm 30/01/2004
  hey here are some new pics, i hope you like tell me what you think please??? AND WHO DO I LOOK LIKE?

Read more...Collapse )
 
     Read 10 - Post
 
MORE JUST THE LINK 
  unholywater
 
07:27pm 16/01/2004
 
mood: crazy
http://www.geocities.com/angrylilangel6767/sydspics.html

like i said if you want added lemme know or add me and i'll add ya back l8ter ~Syd

WHO DO I LOOK LIKE?
 
     Read 3 - Post